Galbanum Oil
INCI: Ferula galbaniflua resin oil

IDR 366,000.00
Add to Wishlist">

Galbanum, known by the scientific name as Ferula Galbaniflua. Galbanum EO also recognize as a anti-arthritic, anti-rheumatic, detoxifier, emollient, insecticide, and anti-parasitic. The scent has a smell like woody, and fresh earthy aroma that will bring pleasure to your body, mind, and soul.

 

 

 

Raw Material / Ingredients for personal care products.

 

Disclaimer:

All ingredients sold are to be used for formulation purposes. The information provided is for educational purposes only. Individuals receiving any information contained in this website must exercise their independent judgment in determining its appropriateness for a particular purpose or use.

Prior to use: Customers should always refer to the Material Safety Data Sheet / Specification Sheet OR the ingredients label as affixed to each product which are current at the time of supply of the product.

If you don't see the volume (e.g. 1 liter....) or quantity of any ingredients that you need, do not hesitate to contact our customer service at cs@skindewi.com

 

 

BBE : Dec 2019